Start list

Team Agility Medium

Andreas Silfverberg
27
No Handler Dog Country
Finland
1A 236 Ville Liukka Ronja Finland
1B 237 Jonna Kannisto Nana Finland
1C 235 Outi Leppänen Olli Finland
1D 234 Ville Liukka Oodi Finland
Spain
2A 512 Jesus Fernandez Crespo Mokka Spain
2B 513 Ruben Jurado Marquez Timi Spain
2C 511 Francisco Medina Valdivia Sacha Spain
2D 510 Irena Montalvo Hortal Kobu Spain
Netherlands
3A 388 Roy Fonteijn Funske Netherlands
3B 577 Eerjan Bruin Laika Netherlands
3C 389 Marjan Bosgoed Hokey Netherlands
3D 390 Wendy Willemse Beat The World Netherlands
Estonia
4A 220 Kaisa Tsäro Zira Estonia
4B 222 Külliki Vain Nera Estonia
4C 221 Natali Happonen Essie Estonia
4D 219 Kaisa Tsäro Lizzi Estonia
Slovenia
5A 483 Dasa Zakotnik Kas Slovenia
5B 484 Anabella Kokalj Zen Slovenia
5C 481 Ugrin Babunski Zin Slovenia
5D 480 Silvia Trkman Le Slovenia
Austria
6A 106 Werner Goltz Esmeralda Austria
6B 109 Tamara Sedlmaier You Austria
6C 110 Simone Ullrich-Pansi Babou Austria
6D 107 Lukas Aigner Peach Austria
Hungary
7A 306 Csilla Fodor Feny Hungary
7B 305 Edina Keskeny Mese Hungary
7C 304 Agnes Acs-Kövesi Ike Hungary
7D 307 Adrienne Szabo Nando Hungary
Denmark
8A 206 Nadine Sørensen Wictor Denmark
8B 205 Pia Metz Lucky Denmark
8C 203 Sarah Lorentzen Fiji Denmark
8D 204 Jesper Carstensen Happy Denmark
Portugal
9A 437 Ana Bernardo Tamina Portugal
9B 436 Malin Kvist Penny Portugal
9C 434 Hugo Santos Nyugi Portugal
9D 435 Luis Narciso Spicy Portugal
Latvia
10A 352 Sanita Ribzamena Ogrim Latvia
10B 350 Elita Umbrasko Leta Latvia
10C 351 Svetlana Prokapenko Stels Latvia
Poland
11A 422 Magdalena Domanska Mora Poland
11B 420 Magdalena Gadomska Kudel Poland
11C 423 Barbara Czlonkowska Rudzia Poland
11D 421 Iwona Kalisz Pepe Poland
South Africa
12A 495 Rob Hall Mr T South Africa
12B 497 Jana Smal Finn South Africa
12C 498 Carolyn Chelchinskey Pippa South Africa
12D 496 Gaby Grohovaz Channel South Africa
Great Britain
13A 282 Ellie Curtis Archie Great Britain
13B 283 Abigail Doxford Wigfield Great Britain
13C 284 Sam Towe Penny Great Britain
13D 281 Hayley Telling Teal Great Britain
Luxembourg
14A 375 Dan Feyder Mac Luxembourg
14B 376 Jill Wissler Rocky Luxembourg
14C 374 Sheryl Gaub Chase Luxembourg
Sweden
15A 528 Annelie Hermansson Dante Sweden
15B 526 Eleonor Mohlin Liv Sweden
15C 525 Anne Karlsson Bonnie Sweden
15D 527 Hanna Wennersten Nilsson Liam Sweden
Switzerland
16A 541 Daniel Buchmeier Piraya Switzerland
16B 542 Gudrun Hasler Camino Switzerland
16C 540 Claudia Schwab Mylo Switzerland
16D 543 Michel Frey Queeni Switzerland
Canada
17A 152 Meghan Turton Jazz Canada
17B 154 Anneli Hilton Arson Canada
17C 155 Lindsay Benbow Mac Canada
17D 153 Kim Boyes Spryte Canada
Usa
18A 564 Kathleen Oswald Whimzy USA
18B 565 Jennifer Crank Swift USA
18C 567 Marcy Mantell Stripe USA
18D 566 John Nys Boss USA
Italy
19A 324 Giulia Morteo Jess Italy
19B 322 Francesca Miletto Uvo Italy
19C 325 Lorenzo Simi Abi Italy
19D 323 Andrea Brocca Easy Italy
Belgium
20A 124 Andy De Groote Deedee Belgium
20B 125 Tom Elsen Lupe Belgium
20C 126 Frank Gers Doy Belgium
20D 123 Jessica Holsteens Nio Belgium
Japan
21A 338 Hiroyuki Komatsu Hibiki Japan
21B 339 Maki Inoue Timo Japan
21C 340 Yoshiko Tsuchida Kira Japan
21D 337 Shigeru Arai Rock Japan
Norway
22A 404 Eivind Bredo Fossum Ficus Norway
22B 401 Mette Elin Sandbakken Ellie Norway
22C 402 Ina Himle Wii Norway
22D 403 Mina Mathilde Engh Mathisen Ifa Norway
Russia
23A 449 Svetlana Ganeeva Barry Russia
23B 450 Angelina Katutis Obelisk Russia
23C 451 Svetlana Gushchina Torpeda Russia
23D 448 Elena Kochetova Kimi Russia
France
24A 249 Virginie Bruna Ice Tea France
24B 252 Maelle Callec Iummy France
24C 250 Alexandre Caclin Link France
24D 251 Renaud Castelain Demeter France
Czech Republic
25A 188 Eliska Kaletova Jive Czech Republic
25B 192 Radka Mokrisova Easy Czech Republic
25C 189 Eva Maderova Flame Czech Republic
25D 190 Martina Magnoli Klimesova Kiki Czech Republic
Brazil
26A 140 Marcela Francoso Finwe Brazil
26B 141 Vivyane Specian Jem Brazil
26C 138 Felipe Minet Corah Brazil
26D 139 Jose Luiz Filho Bina Brazil
Germany
27A 268 Joachim Graf Zeus Germany
27B 267 Bozena Schröder Puck Germany
27C 265 Daniel Schröder Cashew Germany
27D 266 Silas Boogk Beam Germany
;